Tiimi (48 kpl) Numero Kuljettaja Kuljettaja Kuljettaja Kuljettaja Kuljettaja
Black Horse Simracing 71 Tuomas Pöntinen Aatu Hakalehto      
Black Horse Simracing 2 83 Tommi Nukarinen Johannes Vähänen      
Black Star Racing 77 Tomi Katila Jesse Telkkälä Juuso Hietala    
Blackice Racing 67 Joni Taipale Matias Saarenpää      
Blacksnow Racing 68 Arto Jokela Matias Saunamäki      
Blackwater Racing 69 Tomas Kuusela Josua Ali-Keskikylä      
Blue Rose Team #7 7 Dan Puha Otto Hyttinen Luka Nurmi    
Blue Rose Team #777 777 Ari Härö Pertti Korolainen      
Blue Rose Team #85 85 Niko Arvilommi Ron Hämäläinen      
Blue Rose Team #93 93 Teemu Ulmanen Timo Puustinen      
Blue Rose Team #95 95 Jarno Sippola Jussi Pohjola      
Coffin Dancers 6 Ville Haatainen Atte Kauppinen      
Finnish Automobile Team 46 Teemu Toikka Antti Levoska      
FiSU Karhurauta 991 Henri Ahonen Atte Nykänen      
FiSU Mikrolohi 992 Ossi Peltola Eero Anttila      
FiSU Tupajumi 993 Ilari Siltanen Heikki Mehtänen      
Geezer Racing Team 65 Timo McKeown Jarmo Saastamoinen Toni Norrgrann    
Glacier Racing Duo 43 Otto Puustinen Ville Taalikka      
Glacier Racing Katiska 41 Jukka Eskelinen Teemu Korhonen      
Glacier Racing North 44 Antti Terho Sami Ristolainen      
Glacier Racing West 42 Teemu Valkeejärvi Joni Hagner      
GRANDE VERDE E-SPORTS 246 Mika Liljeqvist Tommi Viitala Jani Kivioja Matti Haanpää Kari Hjerp
Griphax Engineering 10 Ville Korppi Sami Heinimo Chris Norvasuo Petteri Niemi  
H2K Racing 423 Henri Mäkilä Henri Pihlajikko Kristian Laine Joonas Lappalainen  
Humppajuna 1 Frank Salonen Eero Tuominen      
Inertia EuroRC.fi 100 Hannu Etupaltta Rauno Kokko Jonne Heikkinen    
J.R. Racing 78 Roope Kurkipää Jeremi Östring      
Kaamos Esports 99 Heikki Hirvonen Sami Honkanen Janne Kivimäki Juuso Kettunen  
Kasikasi eSport Racing 88 Sami Hirvonen Sakari Heinonen      
KooF Finesports SimRacing 98 Henri Berg Arthur Camelot Näsi Joonas Sauvula    
Nipa Racing Blue 113 Mikko Kytö Sami Mannila Jukka Matti Kuisma    
Nipa Racing Red 133 Markus Viitakangas Janne Mäkelä Matias Karjalainen Juha-Pekka Pusa  
Raccoon Racing Bronze 404 Teijo Räisänen Pyry Majakero Matti Suojanen    
Raccoon Racing Gold 61 Timo Karjalainen Marko J Kela Eetu Vainiokangas Ville Iivanainen  
Raccoon Racing Silver 24 Jani Ryhänen Kalle Erkkilä      
Raven SimRacing 9 Jarno Ketola Miika Ihalainen Antti Tuominen    
Redgate Esports Black 15 Teemu Peltola Kalle Kärkkäinen Petri Keski-Korsu    
Redgate Esports Blue 13 Ville Aalto Konsta Lappalainen Petteri Aalto Sebastian Stenius  
Redgate Esports Red 30 Juha-Pekka Rantala Jari Ahola Jarkko Laurila Harri Junnila  
Redgate Esports White 75 Aapo Väänänen Teemu Tammi      
Rengas Turku 66 Pekka Heinonen Janne Sainisto      
Rusty Skillets 211 Jukka Tainio Jarmo Leivo      
Rusty Spatulas 112 Mika Takala Miro Tuutijärvi      
Scuderia Cavallo Nero 79 Simo Viinanen Mikael Järveläinen      
WBC Racing 87 Henri Koponen Niko Tapionkaski Henri Matti Tuomaala Joni Leivo  
X-R`cer Black 101 Matti Alamäki Oskar Dahlbacka Mika Trogen    
X-R`cer Blue 102 Toni Limnell Markus Aaltonen Henri Tuomaala    
X-R`cer Green 103 Pekka Seppänen Suvi Jyrkiäinen