Sijoitus Tiimi Ero Kuljettaja Kuljettaja Kuljettaja Pisteet
1 Black Star Racing 180 kierrosta Kim Eriksson Tomi Katila 105(+5)
2 Glacier Racing Katiska +29.754 Teemu Korhonen Jukka Eskelinen 92(+2)(-5)
3 FiSU Karhurauta +36.690 Henri Ahonen Atte Nykänen 93(+3)
4 Glacier Racing North +40.068 Ville Ruola Timo Kuha 85
5 Inertia EuroRC.fi +1:09.586 Jonne Heikkinen Hannu Etupaltta 80
6 Humppajuna +1 kierros Eero Tuominen Frank Salonen 77
7 Glacier Racing West +1 kierros Joni Hagner Teemu Valkeejarvi 74
8 Rusty Spatulas +1 kierros Miro-Tommi Tuutijarvi Mika Takala 71
9 Black Horse Simracing +1 kierros Aatu Hakalehto Tuomas Pöntinen 68
10 Blue Rose Team #95 +1 kierros Jussi Pohjola Jarno Sippola 65
11 Blue Rose Team #93 +1 kierros Teemu Ulmanen Timo Puustinen 62
12 Raccoon Racing Bronze +1 kierros Pyry Majakero Teijo Räisänen 59
13 Raccoon Racing Gold +2 kierros Timo Karjalainen Marko J Kela 56
14 Blue Rose Team #777 +2 kierros Pertti Korolainen Ari Härö 53
15 Griphax Engineering +2 kierros Petteri Niemi Ville Korppi 45(-5)
16 Rusty Skillets +2 kierros Jarmo Leivo Hena Häkkänen 42(-5)
17 Rengas Turku +2 kierros Janne Sainisto Pekka Heinonen 44
18 H2K Racing +2 kierros Henri Mäkilä Henri Pihlajikko 41
19 Raccoon Racing Silver +2 kierros Jani Ryhänen Kalle Erkkilä 38
20 Nipa Racing Blue +2 kierros Matias Vitikainen Sami A Mannila 36(+1)
21 BTV Racing +3 kierrosta Tuukka Taponen Veeti Welin 32
22 GRANDE VERDE E-SPORTS +3 kierrosta Mika Liljeqvist Jani Kivioja 29
23 BlackIce Racing +3 kierrosta Joni Taipale Matias Saarenpää 26
24 KooF Finesports SimRacing +3 kierrosta Arthur Camelot Näsi Henri Berg 23
25 J.R. Racing +3 kierrosta Roope Aukusti Kurkipaa Jeremi Östring 21
26 FiSU Tupajumi +4 kierrosta Heikki Mehtänen Ilari Siltanen 19
27 Raven SimRacing +4 kierrosta Jarno Ketola Antti Tuominen Miika Ihalainen 12(-5)
28 Kaamos Esports +4 kierrosta Sami Honkanen Heikki Hirvonen 15
29 X-R’cer GREEN +4 kierrosta Jani Vertanen Suvi Jyrkiäinen 13
30 Glacier Racing Duo +4 kierrosta Otto Puustinen Ville Taalikka 11
31 Blacksnow racing +4 kierrosta Arto Jokela Matias Saunamäki 0(-15)
32 WBC Racing +4 kierrosta Henri Koponen Henri Matti Tuomaala 9
33 Nipa Racing Red +6 kierrosta Matias Karjalainen Juha-Pekka Pusa 8
34 Blackwater Racing +6 kierrosta Tomas Kuusela Josua Ali-Keskikylä 7
35 Redgate Esports Black +12 kierrosta Kalle Kärkkäinen Teemu Peltola 6
36 Scuderia Cavallo Nero +13 kierrosta Simo Viinanen Mikael Järveläinen 5
37 Black Horse Simracing 2 +14 kierrosta Tommi Nukarinen Tommi Mäkinen 4
38 FiSU Mikrolohi +17 kierrosta Eero Anttila Kim Furu 3
39 Blue Rose Team #85 +43 kierrosta Ron Hämäläinen Niko Arvilommi 2
40 X-R’cer Black +45 kierrosta Oskar Dahlbacka Juha-Matti Alamäki 1
41 Coffin Dancers +80 kierrosta Atte Kauppinen Ville Haatainen 10(+10)
42 KasiKasi e-Sport Racing +83 kierrosta Sakari Heinonen Sami Hirvonen 0(-5)
43 Blue Rose Team #7 +99 kierrosta Dan Puha 0
44 Geezer Racing Team +106 kierrosta Timo McKeown Jarmo Saastamoinen Toni Norrgrann 0(-5)
45 X- R`cer Blue +109 kierrosta Markus Aaltonen 0
46 Redgate Esports White +121 kierrosta Teemu Tammi Aapo Vaananen 0